Template:Pioneers: Difference between revisions

From MediaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Scotfot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Scotfot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="wikitable" style="width:700px" style="background:#f0f8ff; font-size:110%"
{|class="wikitable" style="width:700px" style="background:#f0f8ff; font-size:110%"
 
|
|'''The '[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey]]' are moving to Earthwise from the main BGS website.
 
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
| [[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey|'''Pioneers of BGS - Home''']]
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#A|A]]
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#A|A]]
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#B|B]]
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#B|B]]
Line 32: Line 29:
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#Y|Y]]
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#Y|Y]]
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#Z|Z]]
|  |[[Pioneers of the British Geological Survey#Z|Z]]
|-
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 14:56, 22 August 2020