John Knox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1923 || Geologist | | 1923 || Geologist | ||
|- | |||
| 1965|| Retired | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1923 || Geologist | | 1923 || Geologist | ||
|- | |||
| 1965|| Retired | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Date | Details |
|---|---|
| 1898 | Born |
| 1923 | Geologist |
| 1965 | Retired |